2100級距以下成績查核
第一組
劉興環(獸族),王建智,(3:0),(11-9;11-7;11-6;-;-)
莊承儒,黃昱瑋,(3:0),(12-10;11-8;11-7;-;-)
劉興環(獸族),黃昱瑋,(3:0),(11-5;11-5;11-2;-;-)
莊承儒,吳昆諺,(3:1),(11-6;7-11;11-8;11-7;-)
吳昆諺,黃昱瑋,(3:0),(12-10;11-4;11-5;-;-)
莊承儒,王建智,(3:0),(11-10;11-10;11-7;-;-)
劉興環(獸族), 吳昆諺,(3:1),(11-5;9-11;11-3;11-7;-)
王建智,黃昱瑋,(3:0),(11-9;11-4;11-3;-;-)
劉興環(獸族), 莊承儒,(3:0),(11-5;11-8;11-7;-;-)
王建智,吳昆諺,(3:0),(11-7;11-8;11-7;-;-)
第二組
劉昱賢(士東),潘樹元,(3:2),(8-11;10-12;11-7;17-15;11-
時台明(獸族),黃靖傑,(3:0),(11-9;11-3;11-8;-;-)
涂元卿,劉昱賢(士東),(3:0),(13-11;11-3;11-3;-;-)
潘樹元,時台明(獸族),(3:1),(5-11;11-8;11-5;11-3;-)
涂元卿,黃靖傑,(3:0),(11-7;11-2;11-2;-;-)
時台明(獸族),劉昱賢(士東),(3:1),(11-8;11-9;5-11;11-5;-)
時台明(獸族),涂元卿,(3:1),(5-11;11-8;13-11;11-8;-)
潘樹元,黃靖傑,(3:1),(11-7;11-7;5-11;11-5;-)
涂元卿,潘樹元,(3:0),(11-6;14-12;11-6;-;-)
劉昱賢(士東),黃靖傑,(3:2),(11-9;6-11;11-8;9-11;11-
第三組
何文宏(XHTTC),林冠成,(3:0),(11-2;11-4;11-8;-;-)
蔡東廷,邱澄源,(3:1),(13-11;11-8;7-11;11-8;-)
張永源,林宛儀(石牌),(3:1),(11-7;11-8;7-11;11-9;-)
何文宏(XHTTC),蔡東廷,(3:0),(11-7;11-2;11-7;-;-)
張永源,林冠成,(3:1),(7-11;11-6;11-7;11-5;-)
邱澄源,林宛儀(石牌),(3:1),(5-11;11-8;16-14;14-12;-)
何文宏(XHTTC),張永源,(3:0),(11-4;11-7;11-5;-;-)
林宛儀(石牌),蔡東廷,(3:0),(11-7;11-8;11-7;-;-)
邱澄源,林冠成,(3:0),(11-8;11-8;11-8;-;-)
何文宏(XHTTC),林宛儀(石牌),(3:0),(11-4;11-3;11-4;-;-)
邱澄源,張永源,(3:0),(11-9;11-5;11-6;-;-)
蔡東廷,林冠成,(3:2),(6-11;3-11;11-8;11-8;11-
何文宏(XHTTC),邱澄源,(3:0),(11-9;13-11;11-6;-;-)
林宛儀(石牌),林冠成,(3:0),(11-7;11-6;11-7;-;-)
張永源,蔡東廷,(3:0),(11-5;11-3;11-3;-;-)
第四組
劉俊廷,陳天壽,(3:1),(11-7;8-11;13-11;11-7;-)
劉蕓綺(石牌),吳宇陽(獸族),(3:1),(11-2;6-11;11-6;14-12;-)
胡修維,郭政威,(3:1),(11-9;12-14;11-9;11-
劉俊廷,劉蕓綺(石牌),(3:0),(11-4;11-9;11-9;-;-)
胡修維,陳天壽,(3:2),(11-9;8-11;11-8;7-11;11-7)
吳宇陽(獸族),郭政威,(3:1),(9-11;11-6;11-7;11-7;-)
劉俊廷,胡修維,(3:1),(11-6;8-11;11-6;11-8;-)
郭政威,劉蕓綺(石牌),(3:2),(6-11;8-11;11-7;11-8;11-4)
劉俊廷,郭政威,(3:1),(13-11;6-11;11-9;18-16;-)
胡修維,吳宇陽(獸族),(3:1),(11-8;9-11;11-8;12-10;-)
劉俊廷,吳宇陽(獸族),(3:0),(11-8;11-9;12-10;-;-)
胡修維,劉蕓綺(石牌),(3:0),(11-7;11-6;11-9;-;-)
第五組
曾頤誠,黃志成,(3:2),(11-2;11-8;7-11;2-11;11-9)
郭向陽,徐飛亞,(3:0),(11-9;11-8;11-8;-;-)
謝東旭(獸族),曾頤誠,(3:0),(11-5;13-11;11-5;-;-)
黃志成,徐飛亞,(3:1),(10-12;11-2;11-6;11-3;-)
謝東旭(獸族),郭向陽,(3:0),(11-9;11-2;11-7;-;-)
徐飛亞,曾頤誠,(3:2),(12-14;11-5;11-8;8-11;11-7)
謝東旭(獸族),徐飛亞,(3:0),(11-4;13-11;11-6;-;-)
黃志成,郭向陽,(3:1),(11-3;11-3;6-11;11-6;-)
謝東旭(獸族),黃志成,(3:1),(11-9;11-5;7-11;11-8;-)
郭向陽,曾頤誠,(3:0),(11-5;11-2;12-10;-;-)
第六組
江豐明,張光霽(東湖),(3:1),(11-4;11-3;11-13;11-5;-)
侯維峰(獸族),陳尚謙,(3:0),(11-2;11-9;11-5;-;-)
陳昱蓁(石牌),張光騏,(3:2),(5-11;7-11;11-8;11-9;11-5)
江豐明,陳尚謙,(3:0),(11-7;11-3;11-6;-;-)
陳昱蓁(石牌),張光霽(東湖),(3:0),(11-8;11-6;11-3;-;-)
侯維峰(獸族),張光騏,(3:1),(11-7;8-11;11-7;11-5;-)
江豐明,陳昱蓁(石牌),(3:1),(9-11;11-3;11-7;11-8;-)
張光騏,陳尚謙,(3:0),(11-5;11-5;12-10;-;-)
侯維峰(獸族),張光霽(東湖),(3:0),(12-10;11-2;11-8;-;-)
張光騏,江豐明,(3:2),(6-11;11-8;8-11;11-8;13-11)
侯維峰(獸族),陳昱蓁(石牌),(3:0),(11-4;13-11;11-9;-;-)
陳尚謙,張光霽(東湖),(3:2),(6-11;4-11;11-9;11-6;11-9)
侯維峰(獸族),江豐明,(3:2),(11-6;9-11;11-4;8-11;11-2)
張光騏,張光霽(東湖),(3:0),(11-7;11-5;11-6;-;-)
陳尚謙,陳昱蓁(石牌),(3:2),(12-10;6-11;11-8;8-11;11-6)
第七組
林則沅(獸族),邵竣德,(3:1),(11-6;9-11;11-7;11-8;-)
陳宗瓘,詹子鋐(士東),(3:1),(11-6;10-12;11-7;14-12;-)
林則沅(獸族),詹子鋐(士東),(3:1),(11-6;11-7;8-11;11-7;-)
陳宗瓘,邵竣德,(3:0),(11-9;11-8;11-7;-;-)
詹子鋐(士東),邵竣德,(3:1),(11-2;11-8;11-13;11-7;-)
林則沅(獸族),陳宗瓘,(3:2),(11-8;11-8;8-11;10-12;11-
第八組
簡文恩,魏彤(石牌),(3:1),(11-8;11-8;7-11;11-4;-)
趙易璞,廖鴻祺(獸族),(3:1),(11-7;11-6;10-12;11-6;-)
周庭宇,龔詩淵,(3:2),(11-8;11-8;7-11;7-11;13-11)
廖鴻祺(獸族),簡文恩,(3:2),(11-6;9-11;2-11;11-9;11-6)
周庭宇,魏彤(石牌),(3:0),(12-10;11-4;11-8;-;-)
趙易璞,龔詩淵,(3:0),(11-1;11-8;11-9;-;-)
簡文恩,周庭宇,(3:0),(11-6;11-7;11-9;-;-)
龔詩淵,廖鴻祺(獸族),(3:2),(8-11;11-7;11-5;8-11;11-
趙易璞,魏彤(石牌),(3:2),(11-5;11-6;5-11;5-11;11-7)
簡文恩,龔詩淵,(3:0),(11-6;11-6;11-3;-;-)
趙易璞,周庭宇,(3:0),(11-3;11-7;11-7;-;-)
廖鴻祺(獸族),魏彤(石牌),(3:1),(9-11;11-5;11-8;12-10;-)
簡文恩,趙易璞,(3:2),(11-9;10-12;11-8;11-7;8-11)
龔詩淵,魏彤(石牌),(3:2),(9-11;12-10;9-11;11-8;11-6)
周庭宇,廖鴻祺(獸族),(3:0),(11-8;11-1;11-5;-;-)
第九組
莊鈞聿,林佳瑩(石牌),(3:1),(11-5;7-11;11-2;11-3;-)
謝申健(獸族),劉襄琦,(3:2),(13-11;7-11;11-6;7-11;11-7)
莊鈞聿,黃岳章,(3:1),(11-7;9-11;11-8;15-13;-)
謝申健(獸族),林佳瑩(石牌),(3:0),(11-5;11-4;11-6;-;-)
莊鈞聿,謝申健(獸族),(3:1),(11-8;9-11;11-5;11-9;-)
劉襄琦,黃岳章,(3:1),(11-6;11-9;9-11;11-7;-)
莊鈞聿,劉襄琦,(3:0),(11-9;11-9;17-15;-;-)
黃岳章,林佳瑩(石牌),(3:2),(6-11;5-11;12-10;11-8;11-7)
劉襄琦,林佳瑩(石牌),(3:1),(11-8;11-9;8-11;11-7;-)
謝申健(獸族),黃岳章,(3:2),(11-5;11-13;13-15;11-3;11-6)
第十組
周欣儀,郭鈺伶,(3:0),(11-9;11-6;12-10;-;-)
蘇彥豪,張世明,(3:1),(11-6;9-11;11-2;11-3;-)
周欣儀,蘇彥豪,(3:0),(11-4;11-4;11-5;-;-)
林廷翰(石牌),張世明,(3:0),(11-6;11-7;11-6;-;-)
林廷翰(石牌),蘇彥豪,(3:1),(4-11;11-9;11-9;11-9;-)
郭鈺伶,張世明,(3:0),(11-2;11-9;11-7;-;-)
周欣儀,林廷翰(石牌),(3:1),(11-8;11-5;8-11;12-10;-)
蘇彥豪,郭鈺伶,(3:1),(8-11;11-7;11-5;11-8;-)
周欣儀,張世明,(3:0),(11-9;11-5;11-4;-;-)
林廷翰(石牌),郭鈺伶,(3:1),(11-9;6-11;11-6;11-8;-)
決賽
謝申健,邱澄源,(3:1),(-;-;-;-;-)
時台明,莊承儒,(3:1),(-;-;-;-;-)
胡修維,張光騏,(3:0),(-;-;-;-;-)
候維峰,林廷翰,(3:2),(-;-;-;-;-)
謝東旭,謝申健,(3:2),(-;-;-;-;-)
莊鈞聿,時台明,(3:1),(-;-;-;-;-)
涂元卿,林則沅,(3:2),(-;-;-;-;-)
陳宗瓘,周欣儀,(3:2),(-;-;-;-;-)
黃志成,劉興環,(3:2),(-;-;-;-;-)
胡修維,劉俊廷,(3:2),(-;-;-;-;-)
何文宏,簡文恩,(3:2),(-;-;-;-;-)
謝東旭,候維峰,(3:1),(-;-;-;-;-)
莊鈞聿,涂元卿,(3:1),(-;-;-;-;-)
黃志成,陳宗瓘,(3:0),(-;-;-;-;-)
何文宏,胡修維,(3:2),(-;-;-;-;-)
謝東旭,莊鈞聿,(3:0),(-;-;-;-;-)
謝東旭,黃志成,(3:2),(-;-;-;-;-)